Return on August 11

Special Train


Train with final arrival at Porto Campanhã and leaving from Santa Clara train station - Sabóia on August 11, stopping at the following train stations:



Train Timetables

Train Stations Time
Sta. Clara Sabóia
14:25
Funcheira
14:55
Grândola
15:52
P. Novo
16:34
Pragal
16:53
Sete Rios
17:03
Entrecampos
17:07
Oriente
17:15
Santarém
18:00
Estações Horário
Entroncamento
18:33
Pombal
19:24
Alfarelos
19:45
Coimbra B
20:07
Aveiro
20:56
Espinho
21:22
Gaia
21:35
Porto C
21:40

Santa Clara de Sabóia Train – Faro

Stopping in the following train stations:




Train Timetables

Train Stations Time
Sta. Clara Sabóia
12:24 16:21 20:53
Messines Alte
12:52 16:57 21:22
Tunes
13:02 17:07 21:34
Albufeira
13:07 17:12 21:39
Loulé
13:19 17:24 21:51
Faro
13:30 17:35 22:02
Ticket Price – 1st Class: €12,60 ; 2nd Classe: €7,90